TEAM ROSTER

Coach – 

Eli Arakanchi
Jack Azizo
Zach Djouejati
Chuckie Erani
Gabriel Mosseri

 

 

 

Team Schedule

**ALL GAMES 9:00AM START TIME**

October 6th – Game 1

vs Clippers

October 27th – Game 2

vs Warriors

November 3rd – Game 3

vs Celtics

November 10th – Game 4

vs Clippers

November 17th – Game 5

vs Warriors

November 24th – Game 6

vs Celtics

December 8th – Semifinals

December 15th – Finals

 

Events

Exercise classes

Thu, Jan 23, 2020

9:30am - 11:15pm

Card Playing in SAL

Thu, Jan 23, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Men’s Club

Thu, Jan 23, 2020

1:00pm - 2:30pm

Master Artisans

Mon, Jan 27, 2020

12:30am - 3:30pm

Exercise classes

Mon, Jan 27, 2020

9:50am - 12:45pm

Rock Steady Boxing

Mon, Jan 27, 2020

11:00am - 12:30pm

Mah Jong

Mon, Jan 27, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Mon, Jan 27, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Brain Works

Mon, Jan 27, 2020

1:00pm - 3:00pm

Exercise classes

Tue, Jan 28, 2020

9:30am - 12:30pm

West Side Story

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Master Artisans

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

12:30am - 3:30pm

Exercise classes

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

9:40am - 12:45pm

Rock Steady Boxing

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

11:00am - 12:30pm

Mah Jong

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Exercise classes

Thu, Jan 30, 2020

9:30am - 11:15pm

Card Playing in SAL

Thu, Jan 30, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Men’s Club

Thu, Jan 30, 2020

1:00pm - 2:30pm

Brain Works

Thu, Jan 30, 2020

1:00pm - 3:00pm

Saturday nights Ballers

Sat, Feb 01, 2020

1:00pm - 1:00pm

AIPAC event

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Exercise classes

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

9:50am - 12:45pm

Mah Jong

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

12:00pm - 12:00pm

Master Artisans

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

12:30pm - 3:30pm

Brain Works

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

1:00pm - 3:00pm

Resilience Group

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

1:15pm - 2:45pm

Charleston Reunion

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Trip: Aqueduct and Resorts World Casino

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Exercise classes

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

9:30am - 12:30pm

BOOK CLUB: THE DUTCH HOUSE

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

11:45am - 1:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Exercise classes

Wed, Feb 05, 2020 - Thu, Mar 05, 2020

9:40am

PETER BERLEY SOURDOUGH & SOUPS

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

11:00am - 2:00pm

Rock Steady Boxing

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

11:00am - 12:30pm

THE MORGAN LIBRARY & MUSEUM

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Mah Jong

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Master Artisans

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

12:30pm - 3:30pm

Exercise classes

Thu, Feb 06, 2020

9:30am - 11:15pm

Card Playing in SAL

Thu, Feb 06, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Men’s Club

Thu, Feb 06, 2020

1:00pm - 2:30pm

Brain Works

Thu, Feb 06, 2020

1:00pm - 3:00pm

Spring Friday program

Fri, Feb 07, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Tentative – Winter Games

Sat, Feb 08, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Spring Sunday Program

Sun, Feb 09, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Football – Gridiron

Sun, Feb 09, 2020

1:00am - 4:30pm

High School League:

Sun, Feb 09, 2020

8:00pm - 10:00pm

Exercise classes

Mon, Feb 10, 2020

9:50am - 12:45pm