David Pardo Ballers Basketball

2nd Grade Division

3rd Grade Division

 4th Grade Division

5th & 6th Grade Girls Division

5th Grade Division

6th Grade Division

7th Grade Girls Division

7th Grade Boys Division

8th Grade Boys Division

Programs

David Pardo Center Ballers 2nd Grade Divisions

explore

David Pardo Center Ballers 3rd Grade Divisions

explore

David Pardo Center Ballers 4th Grade Divisions

explore

David Pardo Center Ballers 5th Grade Division

explore

David Pardo Center Ballers 5th & 6th Grade Girls Division

explore

David Pardo Center Ballers 6th Grade Division

explore

David Pardo Center Ballers 7th Grade Girls Division

explore

David Pardo Center Ballers 7th Grade Boys Division

explore

David Pardo Center Ballers 8th Grade Boys Division

explore

Events

Exercise classes

Tue, Jan 28, 2020

9:30am - 12:30pm

West Side Story

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Master Artisans

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

12:30am - 3:30pm

Exercise classes

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

9:40am - 12:45pm

Rock Steady Boxing

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

11:00am - 12:30pm

Mah Jong

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Wed, Jan 29, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Exercise classes

Thu, Jan 30, 2020

9:30am - 11:15pm

Card Playing in SAL

Thu, Jan 30, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Men’s Club

Thu, Jan 30, 2020

1:00pm - 2:30pm

Brain Works

Thu, Jan 30, 2020

1:00pm - 3:00pm

Saturday nights Ballers

Sat, Feb 01, 2020

1:00pm - 1:00pm

AIPAC event

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Exercise classes

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

9:50am - 12:45pm

Mah Jong

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

12:00pm - 12:00pm

Master Artisans

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

12:30pm - 3:30pm

Brain Works

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

1:00pm - 3:00pm

Resilience Group

Mon, Feb 03, 2020

1:15pm - 2:45pm

Charleston Reunion

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Trip: Aqueduct and Resorts World Casino

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Exercise classes

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

9:30am - 12:30pm

BOOK CLUB: THE DUTCH HOUSE

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

11:45am - 1:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Tue, Feb 04, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Exercise classes

Wed, Feb 05, 2020 - Thu, Mar 05, 2020

9:40am

PETER BERLEY SOURDOUGH & SOUPS

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

11:00am - 2:00pm

Rock Steady Boxing

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

11:00am - 12:30pm

THE MORGAN LIBRARY & MUSEUM

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Mah Jong

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Master Artisans

Wed, Feb 05, 2020

12:30pm - 3:30pm

Exercise classes

Thu, Feb 06, 2020

9:30am - 11:15pm

Card Playing in SAL

Thu, Feb 06, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Men’s Club

Thu, Feb 06, 2020

1:00pm - 2:30pm

Brain Works

Thu, Feb 06, 2020

1:00pm - 3:00pm

Spring Friday program

Fri, Feb 07, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Tentative – Winter Games

Sat, Feb 08, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Spring Sunday Program

Sun, Feb 09, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Football – Gridiron

Sun, Feb 09, 2020

1:00am - 4:30pm

High School League:

Sun, Feb 09, 2020

8:00pm - 10:00pm

Exercise classes

Mon, Feb 10, 2020

9:50am - 12:45pm

Rock Steady Boxing

Mon, Feb 10, 2020

11:00am - 12:30pm

Mah Jong

Mon, Feb 10, 2020

12:00pm - 4:00pm

Card Playing in SAL

Mon, Feb 10, 2020

12:00pm - 4:30pm

Master Artisans

Mon, Feb 10, 2020

12:30pm - 3:30pm

Brain Works

Mon, Feb 10, 2020

1:00pm - 3:00pm

THE SYRIAN JEWISH COMMUNITY MOVIE MATINEES

Mon, Feb 10, 2020

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Jessica Schechter Improv class

Tue, Feb 11, 2020

12:00am - 11:59pm

Exercise classes

Tue, Feb 11, 2020

9:30am - 12:30pm

HEART TO HEART: HEALTHY LIVING

Tue, Feb 11, 2020

11:30am - 2:00pm